Kopfzeile

Inhalt

Kindergärten

Schuleinheit: Primarschule Lindenhof
Lehrperson: Stefanie Blättler

Kindergarten Flurhof I

Schuleinheit: Primarschule Lindenhof
Lehrperson: Stefanie Blättler
Schuleinheit: Primarschule Lindenhof
Lehrperson: Ramona Speck

Kindergarten Flurhof II

Schuleinheit: Primarschule Lindenhof
Lehrperson: Ramona Speck
Schuleinheit: Primarschule Allee
Lehrperson: Daniela Veit & Jacqueline Werlen

Kindergarten Lenzenbühl

Schuleinheit: Primarschule Allee
Lehrperson: Daniela Veit & Jacqueline Werlen
Schuleinheit: Primarschule Allee
Lehrperson: Yolanda Bischof

Kindergarten Letten I

Schuleinheit: Primarschule Allee
Lehrperson: Yolanda Bischof
Schuleinheit: Primarschule Allee
Lehrperson: Susanne Straub

Kindergarten Letten II

Schuleinheit: Primarschule Allee
Lehrperson: Susanne Straub
Schuleinheit: Primarschule Matt
Lehrperson: Heidi Niederöst

Kindergarten Matt

Schuleinheit: Primarschule Matt
Lehrperson: Heidi Niederöst
Schuleinheit: Primarschule Tonhalle/Klosterweg
Lehrperson: Maja Suter

Kindergarten Neualtwil

Schuleinheit: Primarschule Tonhalle/Klosterweg
Lehrperson: Maja Suter
Schuleinheit: Primarschule Bronschhofen
Lehrperson: Lotti Suter

Kindergarten Obermatt

Schuleinheit: Primarschule Bronschhofen
Lehrperson: Lotti Suter
Schuleinheit: Primarschule Kirchplatz
Lehrperson: Sabine Schöndorfer

Kindergarten Paradiesli

Schuleinheit: Primarschule Kirchplatz
Lehrperson: Sabine Schöndorfer
Schuleinheit: Primarschule Rossrüti
Lehrperson: Nadine Joho

Kindergarten Rossrüti I

Schuleinheit: Primarschule Rossrüti
Lehrperson: Nadine Joho
Schuleinheit: Primarschule Rossrüti
Lehrperson: Elisa Hofmann

Kindergarten Rossrüti II

Schuleinheit: Primarschule Rossrüti
Lehrperson: Elisa Hofmann
Schuleinheit: Primarschule Kirchplatz
Lehrperson: Barbara Germann

Kindergarten Städeli

Schuleinheit: Primarschule Kirchplatz
Lehrperson: Barbara Germann
Schuleinheit: Primarschule Allee
Lehrperson: Virginia Rüttner

Kindergarten Stöckli

Schuleinheit: Primarschule Allee
Lehrperson: Virginia Rüttner
Schuleinheit: Primarschule Matt
Lehrperson: Isabel Gemperle

Kindergarten Theresienweg I

Schuleinheit: Primarschule Matt
Lehrperson: Isabel Gemperle
Schuleinheit: Primarschule Matt
Lehrperson: Maria Wagner

Kindergarten Theresienweg II

Schuleinheit: Primarschule Matt
Lehrperson: Maria Wagner
Schuleinheit: Primarschule Lindenhof
Lehrperson: Nicole Haefele

Kindergarten Thurau I

Schuleinheit: Primarschule Lindenhof
Lehrperson: Nicole Haefele
Schuleinheit: Primarschule Lindenhof
Lehrperson: Eva Gubler

Kindergarten Thurau II

Schuleinheit: Primarschule Lindenhof
Lehrperson: Eva Gubler
Schuleinheit: Primarschule Lindenhof
Lehrperson: Franziska Geiger

Kindergarten Waldegg I

Schuleinheit: Primarschule Lindenhof
Lehrperson: Franziska Geiger
Schuleinheit: Primarschule Lindenhof
Lehrperson: Melanie Schopper

Kindergarten Waldegg II

Schuleinheit: Primarschule Lindenhof
Lehrperson: Melanie Schopper
Schuleinheit: Primarschule Bronschhofen
Lehrperson: Anja Frei

Kindergarten Weiherhof a

Schuleinheit: Primarschule Bronschhofen
Lehrperson: Anja Frei
Schuleinheit: Primarschule Bronschhofen
Lehrpersonen: Kirsten Schön & Brigitte Burkhart

Kindergarten Weiherhof b

Schuleinheit: Primarschule Bronschhofen
Lehrpersonen: Kirsten Schön & Brigitte Burkhart
Schuleinheit: Primarschule Bronschhofen
Lehrperson: Mattea Oberholzer

Kindergarten Weiherhof c

Schuleinheit: Primarschule Bronschhofen
Lehrperson: Mattea Oberholzer
Schuleinheit: Primarschule Tonhalle/Klosterweg
Lehrpersonen: Erika Tannò & Denise Weigelt Schlatter

Kindergarten Zelghalde I

Schuleinheit: Primarschule Tonhalle/Klosterweg
Lehrpersonen: Erika Tannò & Denise Weigelt Schlatter
Schuleinheit: Primarschule Tonhalle/Klosterweg
Lehrperson: Natalia Gallati

Kindergarten Zelghalde II

Schuleinheit: Primarschule Tonhalle/Klosterweg
Lehrperson: Natalia Gallati
Schuleinheit: Primarschule Lindenhof
Lehrpersonen: Priska Cappelli & Hildegard Schopper

Kindergarten Zeughaus

Schuleinheit: Primarschule Lindenhof
Lehrpersonen: Priska Cappelli & Hildegard Schopper